Amsterdam Ships & more

12-10-2018: added to Naval 1 photo of MAHU M880; added to Miscellaneous 1 photo of ARKONA, 2 photos of FITZCARRALDO, 2 photos of VARIA NOVA; added to Tankers 2 photos of ATLAS S. Total photos online 2725.
Home / Dry Cargo Ships /

ADDI L

Addi_L_a.jpg ACERThumbnailsADDI LACERThumbnailsADDI LACERThumbnailsADDI LACERThumbnailsADDI LACERThumbnailsADDI LACERThumbnailsADDI LACERThumbnailsADDI L

Captured 06-04-2005 Noordzeekanaal Amsterdam

Current/Last Name: RIX PLATO
IMO Nbr: 9139323
Built: 1995
Length oa: 88,20m
Breadth: 13,60m
DWT: 4557
GRT: 2876
Displacement:
Type: GENERAL CARGO / CONTAINER SHIP
Flag: Latvia
Other info:
Manager/Operator: RIX Shipmanagement
Webinfo: www.rixship.net
Ex Names: ADDI L -2016, BLINKE -1997, APIS -1996
Status: In Service
Class: DNV GL
Checked: 15-01-2018

Author
Ulco Wietsma
Posted on
Monday 9 July 2018
Dimensions
2272*1704
Visits
4
Rating score
no rate
Rate this photo

0 comments